Club 10 & 25 mile TT Results 2016
 

Points 2016

Please Note:- Only first claim members receive handicaps and points.
Cat & Fiddle Hill Climb J9/7 - 17th August 2016

Pos Name Actual Cat points
1 WILL KERSHAW 24:10.23 40
2 BEN TROTTER 25:03.86 39
3 PAUL COCKSHOTT 25:29.56 38
4 MATT LAWTON 26:14.05 37
5 DANIEL O'DONNELL 26:33.77 -
6 SIMON HOLDEN 27:08.33 36
7 MIKE STRETCH 27:14.89 35
8 JOHN WINDSOR 27:20.37 34
9 MATT BURT 27:21.61 33
10 JAMES RUSSELL 27:36.48 32
11 PAUL FENTON 27:57.19 31
12 SAMUEL HUDSON 28:23.08 30
13 PAUL DEAN 28:27.64 29
14 ROBERT ROWSON 29:04.41 28
15 LOUIS THOMAS-MESSENGER 29:40.93 27
16 MATT YARDLEY 29:41.65 26
17 OLIVER JOHNSTONE 29:46.03 25
18 ANT LEAR 29:57.00 24
19 KEVIN TANG 30:11.31 23
20 ROBERT FOSTER 30:18.74 22
21 JO HOLDEN 31:06.22 40
22 NIGEL BIRD 31:13.28 21
23 FRED WARDLE 31:23.46 20
24 RUTH GAMWELL 31:45.80 39
25 BEN RATHBONE 31:53.28 19
26 DAISY PICKLES 31:54.98 38
27 ROGER WRENN 32:09.63 18
28 WARREN JACKSON 32:40.54 17
29 JACK SMITH 33:07.61 16
30 MARK HOLLAND 33:51.09 15
31 PAUL ANDERS-JOHNSON 34:22.37 14
32 GREG ROWSON 39:32.69 13

Guest results
Name Actual
BEN NORBURY 23:12:00
BHIMA BOWDEN 25:11:00
BRADLEY MURRAY 25:37:00
MARK ALLEN 26:43:00
MIKE JONES 26:47:00
RICH COGHILL 27:06:00
JORDAN HILL 28:05:00
PAUL GIBBINGS 28:59:00
MICK MANSELL 29:20:00
LIZ BATT 30:12:00
JOHN BATT 30:21:00
JOHN GREEN 30:26:00
LEE WOOD 30:32:00
ROBERT KERR 31:09:00
STEVE SLADIN 33:52:00
CHRIS KENNERLEY 33:58:00
POLLY WILDING 35:36:00
AARON MANSELL 36:07:00
LESLEY NORBURY 46:43:00



Pym Chair Hill Climb J9/6 - 10th August 2016

Pos Name Actual Pym points
1 WILL KERSHAW 4:00.35 40
2 BEN TROTTER 4:07.52 39
3 PAUL COCKSHOTT 4:11.45 38
4 MATT LAWTON 4:20.59 37
5 MIKE STRETCH 4:29.43 36
6 DANIEL O'DONNELL 4:45.67 -
7 MARCUS FIELDEN 4:56.06 35
8 PATRICK WOOD 4:56.35 34
9 JOHN WINDSOR 5:10.36 33
10 SAMUEL HUDSON 5:10.37 32
11 PAUL FENTON 5:31.22 31
12 JAMES RUSSELL 5:32.45 30
13 PAUL DEAN 5:34.15 29
14 LOUIS THOMAS-MESSENGER 5:43.43 28
15 MATT YARDLEY 5:45.64 27
16 GRAHAM WOOD 5:50.78 26
17 NIGEL BIRD 6:04.57 25
18 DAISY PICKLES 6:21.22 40
19 ROGER WRENN 7:27.86 24
20 ELLA WOOD 9:19.93 39

Guest results
Name Actual
JACK GILBERT 4:12:00
TONY COPE 4:38:00
CLAIRE SWOBODA 5:52:00
ALEX LAWRENCE 6:26:00
CHRIS KENNERLEY 6:48:00



15th 10 mile event - 3rd August 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 WILL KERSHAW 22:03 20 0:55 21:08 0:55 13
2 MARCUS FIELDEN 24:03 19 3:36 20:27 3:36 20
3 MATT YARDLEY 24:18 18 3:36 20:42 3:36 17
4 OLIVER JOHNSTONE 24:19 17 3:30 20:49 3:30 16
5 PAUL FENTON 24:25 16 3:50 20:35 3:50 19
6 ROGER WRENN 24:51 15 3:54 20:57 3:54 14
7 JAMES RUSSELL 25:17 14 4:41 20:36 4:41 18
8 SIAN HUGHES 25:30 13 4:34 20:56 4:34 15
9 PAUL DEAN 26:04 12 4:43 21:21 4:43 10
10 BILL RENARD 26:31 11 5:22 21:09 5:22 12
11 NIGEL BIRD 26:46 10 5:36 21:10 5:36 11
12 JO HOLDEN 28:36 9 6:45 21:51 6:45 9
13 LOUIS THOMAS-MESSENGER 29:42 8 7:09 22:33 7:09 8
14th 10 mile event - 27th July 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 WILL KERSHAW 21:56 20 0:55 21:01 0:55 7
2 MARK HALLOWAY 22:05 19 2:11 19:54 2:05 15
3 SIMON HOLDEN 23:13 18 3:23 19:50 3:13 17
4 MARCUS FIELDEN 23:36 17 3:57 19:39 3:36 18
5 PAUL FENTON 23:51 16 3:50 20:01 3:50 12
6 ROGER WRENN 23:54 15 4:03 19:51 3:54 16
7 JOHN WINDSOR 23:55 14 6:00 17:55 3:55 20
8 OLIVER JOHNSTONE 24:15 13 3:30 20:45 3:30 8
9 SIAN HUGHES 24:34 12 4:58 19:36 4:34 19
10 RUTH GAMWELL 24:38 11 4:41 19:57 4:38 14
11 PAUL DEAN 24:47 10 4:43 20:04 4:43 11
12 ROBERT FOSTER 24:53 9 - - - -
13= NIGEL BIRD 25:36 8 5:36 20:00 5:36 13
13= BILL RENARD 25:36 8 5:22 20:14 5:22 10
15 MARK ABBOTT 26:44 6 6:20 20:24 6:20 9
Guest results
Name Actual
ALEX COATES 23:10
ALEX MOLLART 24:06
SAM DALE 24:14
PAUL DOCHERTY 25:44
RICHARD COATES 25:50



13th 10 mile event - 20th July 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 WILL KERSHAW 21:40 20 0:55 20:45 0:55 7
2 MARK HALLOWAY 22:26 19 2:11 20:15 2:11 9
3 MATT YARDLEY 23:36 18 4:01 19:35 3:36 18
4 PAUL FENTON 23:51 17 3:50 20:01 3:50 12
5 ROGER WRENN 24:03 16 4:10 19:53 4:03 14
6 PAUL DEAN 24:43 15 4:59 19:44 4:43 16
7 WARREN JACKSON 24:52 14 4:33 20:19 4:33 8
8 SIAN HUGHES 24:58 13 6:30 18:28 4:58 20
9 BILL RENARD 25:22 12 5:46 19:36 5:22 17
10 NIGEL BIRD 25:36 11 6:09 19:27 5:36 19
11 ANTONY BETHELL 25:45 10 6:00 19:45 5:45 15
12 JO HOLDEN 26:49 9 6:45 20:04 6:45 11
13 DAISY PICKLES 27:05 8 6:55 20:10 6:55 10
14 LAURA MAGUIRE 28:13 7 8:15 19:58 8:13 13
Guest results
Name Actual
ALEX COATES 23:00
PAUL BIRKIN 24:19



12th 10 mile event - 13th July 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 WILL KERSHAW 22:04 20 0:55 21:09 0:55 7
2 MARK HALLOWAY 22:38 19 2:11 20:27 2:11 13
3 SIMON HOLDEN 23:26 18 3:23 20:03 3:23 18
4 PAUL FENTON 24:13 17 3:50 20:23 3:50 14
5 ROGER WRENN 24:40 16 4:10 20:30 4:10 11
6 RUTH GAMWELL 24:41 15 4:41 20:00 4:41 19
7 WARREN JACKSON 24:55 14 4:33 20:22 4:33 15
8 ROBERT FOSTER 25:11 13 - - - -
9 DAVE HUGHES 25:23 12 2:40 22:43 2:40 4
10 DOMINIC SLINN 25:28 11 4:59 20:29 4:59 12
11 BILL RENARD 25:53 10 5:46 20:07 5:46 17
12 FRED WARDLE 26:02 9 5:45 20:17 5:45 16
13 NIGEL BIRD 26:09 8 6:10 19:59 6:09 20
14 ANTONY BETHELL 26:32 7 6:00 20:32 6:00 10
15 PAUL DEAN 26:34 6 4:59 21:35 4:59 6
16 PAUL ANDERS-JOHNSON 26:57 5 6:00 20:57 6:00 9
17 SIAN HUGHES 27:32 4 6:30 21:02 6:30 8
18 ANDY JACKSON 29:52 3 7:50 22:02 7:50 5
Guest results
Name Actual
MONICA DEW 24:30
PAUL BIRKIN 26:09



11th 10 mile event - 6th July 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 MATT YARDLEY 24:01 20 4:05 19:56 4:01 19
2 WARREN JACKSON 24:33 19 5:00 19:33 4:33 20
3 PAUL FENTON 24:40 18 3:50 20:50 3:50 15
4 ROGER WRENN 24:50 17 4:10 20:40 4:10 16
5 ROBERT FOSTER 24:54 16 - - - -
6 BILL RENARD 25:47 15 5:46 20:01 5:46 18
7 BEN RATHBONE 26:57 14 6:00 20:57 6:00 14
8 JO HOLDEN 27:06 13 6:45 20:21 6:45 17
Guest results
Name Actual
DAVE LOWE 24:02
ANDREW JENKINS 25:03



2nd 25 mile event - 28th June 2016 - The Karl Austin Interclub Challenge - J2/4

Pos Name Team Actual
1 Ben Norbury Congleton CC 54:42
2 Mike Stretch Macclesfild Wheelers 58:02
3 Simon Holden Macclesfild Wheelers 1:02:07
4 Hugh English Manchester Whs 1:02:14
5 Steve Sladin Congleton CC 1:02:18
6 Paul Fenton Macclesfild Wheelers 1:03:16
7 Richard Coates Leek CC 1:05:13
8 Richard Coghill Leek CC 1:05:40
9 Philip Gleave Congleton CC 1:05:53
10 Jeff Fiddler Knutsford Tri Club 1:06:34
11 Paul Haywood Leek CC 1:07:01
12 Alex Coates Lyme RC 1:07:37
13 Steven Walsh Knutsford Tri Club 1:08:52
14 Mike Watson Knutsford Tri Club 1:11:26
15 Sue Blake Congleton CC 1:12:05
16 Denise Hurst Congleton CC 1:13:55
17 Lesley Norbury Congleton CC 1:16:01
18 Ben Rathbone Macclesfild Wheelers 1:16:02
19 Rob Waghorn Congleton CC 1:23:09

6 rider team results
Team name Total time for this event
Congleton CC 6:44:54

10th 10 mile event - 22nd June 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 MARK HALLOWAY 22:11 20 2:20 19:51 2:11 16
2 SIMON HOLDEN 23:23 19 3:46 19:37 3:23 18
3 PAUL FENTON 24:10 18 3:50 20:20 3:50 14
4= OLIVER JOHNSTONE 24:36 17 3:30 21:06 3:30 11
4= ROBERT FOSTER 24:36 17 - - - -
6= ROGER WRENN 24:41 15 4:10 20:31 4:10 12
6= RUTH GAMWELL 24:41 15 5:20 19:21 4:41 19
8 DOMINIC SLINN 24:59 13 5:05 19:54 4:59 15
9 BILL RENARD 25:46 12 6:00 19:46 5:46 17
10 SIAN HUGHES 26:30 11 7:47 18:43 6:30 20
11 MARK ABBOTT 26:44 10 6:20 20:24 6:20 13
12 MARTIN POULTON 31:44 9 10:00 21:44 11:44 10
Guest results
Name Actual
MARK PICKLES 22:14
PAUL MCALLISTER 22:44
ALEX MOLLART 24:26
PAUL BIRKIN 25:13



9th 10 mile event - 15th June 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 MIKE STRETCH 22:27 20 2:10 20:17 2:10 13
2 MATT YARDLEY 24:05 19 4:14 19:51 4:05 17
3 ROBERT FOSTER 24:35 18 - - - -
4 JAMES RUSSELL 24:41 17 4:44 19:57 4:41 15
5 PAUL DEAN 24:59 16 5:21 19:38 4:59 18
6 DOMINIC SLINN 25:13 15 5:05 20:08 5:05 14
7 PAUL HERD 25:33 14 6:00 19:33 5:33 19
8 JO HOLDEN 26:45 13 7:39 19:06 6:45 20
9 SIAN HUGHES 27:47 12 7:54 19:53 7:47 16
Guest results
Name Actual
SCOTT BURNS 21:01
MARK PICKLES 22:17
P MCALISTER 23:34
MONICA DEW 24:03
PAUL BIRKIN 24:53
MATT LAST 25:29
ROB BAILEY 27:17



1st 25 mile event - 7th June 2016 - The Karl Austin Interclub Challenge - J2/4

Pos Name Team Actual
1 Event Cancelled 0:01

8th 10 mile event - 1st June 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 MIKE STRETCH 22:20 20 2:10 20:10 2:10 15
2 MARK HALLOWAY 22:41 19 2:20 20:21 2:20 12
3 MATT BURT 22:51 18 2:00 20:51 2:00 8
4 PAUL FENTON 24:05 17 3:50 20:15 3:50 13
5 SIMON HOLDEN 24:20 16 3:46 20:34 3:46 10
6 MATT YARDLEY 24:28 15 4:14 20:14 4:14 14
7 JAMES RUSSELL 24:52 14 4:44 20:08 4:44 16
8 ROBERT FOSTER 24:55 13 - - - -
9 ROGER WRENN 25:03 12 4:10 20:53 4:10 7
10 DOMINIC SLINN 25:05 11 6:03 19:02 5:05 20
11 PAUL DEAN 25:21 10 5:32 19:49 5:21 18
12 DAISY PICKLES 26:55 9 6:59 19:56 6:55 17
13 BEN RATHBONE 27:52 8 6:00 21:52 6:00 6
14 SIAN HUGHES 27:54 7 8:25 19:29 7:54 19
15 LAURA MAGUIRE 29:04 6 8:15 20:49 8:15 9
16 JILL WESLEY 30:33 5 10:00 20:33 10:00 11
Guest results
Name Actual
ALISTER THORNTON 24:55
TESSA DUNFORD 28:06



7th 10 mile event - 25th May 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 MARK HALLOWAY 22:27 20 2:20 20:07 2:20 19
2 MATT YARDLEY 24:14 19 5:10 19:04 4:14 20
3 PAUL FENTON 24:16 18 3:50 20:26 3:50 18
4 SIAN HUGHES 28:54 17 8:25 20:29 8:25 17
5 ROGER WRENN 32:29 16 4:10 28:19 4:10 16
6th 10 mile event - 18th May 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 WILL KERSHAW 21:21 20 0:55 20:26 0:55 12
2 MATT BURT 22:06 19 2:00 20:06 2:00 18
3 MIKE STRETCH 22:16 18 2:10 20:06 2:10 18
4 MARK HALLOWAY 22:33 17 2:20 20:13 2:20 13
5 TIMO LAIRU 23:16 16 3:30 19:46 3:16 20
6 OLIVER JOHNSTONE 24:33 15 3:30 21:03 3:30 8
7 ROBERT FOSTER 25:09 14 - - - -
8 MATT YARDLEY 25:10 13 5:16 19:54 5:10 19
9 PAUL DEAN 25:40 12 5:32 20:08 5:32 16
10 BEN RATHBONE 26:50 11 6:00 20:50 6:00 10
11 JO HOLDEN 27:48 10 7:39 20:09 7:39 15
12 DAISY PICKLES 27:49 9 6:59 20:50 6:59 10
13 MARK HOLLAND 28:09 8 8:00 20:09 8:00 15
14 JILL WESLEY 30:29 7 10:00 20:29 10:00 11
Guest results
Name Actual
ANDREW JENKINS 25:06
ALEX MOLLART 25:40



5th 10 mile event - 11th May 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 MARK HALLOWAY 22:20 20 2:28 19:52 2:20 12
2 DAVE HUGHES 22:40 19 2:54 19:46 2:40 13
3 SIMON HOLDEN 23:46 18 4:22 19:24 3:46 17
4 PAUL FENTON 23:50 17 4:17 19:33 3:50 15
5 ROGER WRENN 24:32 16 4:10 20:22 4:10 9
6 JAMES RUSSELL 24:44 15 5:50 18:54 4:44 20
7 ROBERT FOSTER 24:59 14 - - - -
8 MATT YARDLEY 25:16 13 5:34 19:42 5:16 14
9 EDDIE GOODWIN 25:56 12 6:30 19:26 5:56 16
10 DOMINIC SLINN 26:03 11 6:09 19:54 6:03 11
11 BEN RATHBONE 26:28 10 6:00 20:28 6:00 8
12 LOUIS THOMAS-MESSENGER 27:09 9 8:04 19:05 7:09 19
13 LAURA MAGUIRE 28:15 8 9:00 19:15 8:15 18
14 SIAN HUGHES 28:37 7 8:25 20:12 8:25 10
Guest results
Name Actual
WAYNE POWELL 23:46
ANDREW JENKINS 24:38
PAUL BIRKIN 25:50
ROB WAGHORN 30:59



4th 10 mile event - 4th May 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 WILL KERSHAW 21:45 20 0:55 20:50 0:55 9
2 MATT BURT 22:27 19 2:00 20:27 2:00 12
3 PAUL FENTON 24:19 18 4:17 20:02 4:17 15
4 DANIEL O'DONNELL 24:24 17 5:45 18:39 4:24 19
5 ROGER WRENN 24:44 16 4:10 20:34 4:10 10
6 MATT LAWTON 25:35 15 4:45 20:50 4:45 9
7 MATT YARDLEY 25:46 14 5:34 20:12 5:34 13
8 DOMINIC SLINN 26:10 13 6:09 20:01 6:09 16
9 DAVE THORP 26:57 12 8:00 18:57 6:57 18
10 DAVE WERRELL 27:30 11 10:00 17:30 7:30 20
11 JO HOLDEN 28:06 10 7:39 20:27 7:39 12
12 SIAN HUGHES 28:25 9 9:07 19:18 8:25 17
13 JILL WESLEY 30:07 8 10:00 20:07 10:00 14
14 PAUL ROMAN 33:26 7 11:00 22:26 11:00 7
Guest results
Name Actual
ANDY GRAY 24:16
PAUL BIRKIN 26:11
ROB WAGHORN 31:48



3rd 10 mile event - 27th April 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 MATT BURT 22:46 20 2:00 20:46 2:00 16
2 SIMON HOLDEN 24:22 19 6:00 18:22 4:22 20
3 PAUL FENTON 24:49 18 4:17 20:32 4:17 17
4 PAUL DEAN 26:45 17 5:32 21:13 5:32 15
5 MATT YARDLEY 26:48 16 5:34 21:14 5:34 14
6 LAURA MAGUIRE 29:08 15 9:00 20:08 9:00 19
7 SIAN HUGHES 29:24 15 9:07 20:17 9:07 18
8 LOUIS THOMAS-MESSENGER 29:32 13 8:04 21:28 8:04 13
9 PAUL ROMAN 32:46 12 11:00 21:46 11:00 12
Guest results
Name Actual
JON GILDEA 21:51
JON WHITE 22:24
JOE BRENNAN 22:43
MARK PICKLES 23:09
ALEX COATES 23:49
PAUL BIRKIN 26:51
RICHARD COATES 27:10
ALESHA MELLOR 28:28
ROB WAGHORN 33:27



2nd 10 mile event - 20th April 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 MATT BURT 22:00 20 2:03 19:57 2:00 9
2 MIKE STRETCH 22:10 19 2:40 19:30 2:10 15
3 BEN TROTTER 23:09 18 4:00 19:09 3:09 17
4 MARCUS FIELDEN 23:57 17 4:00 19:57 3:57 9
5 PAUL FENTON 24:17 16 5:40 18:37 4:17 18
6= MATT LAWTON 24:54 15 4:45 20:09 4:45 6
6= ROGER WRENN 24:54 15 4:10 20:44 4:10 5
8 SAMUEL HUDSON 25:25 13 6:00 19:25 5:25 16
9 PAUL DEAN 25:32 12 5:33 19:59 5:32 7
10 MATT YARDLEY 25:34 11 5:39 19:55 5:34 10
11 DOMINIC SLINN 26:09 10 6:25 19:44 6:09 11
12 DAISY PICKLES 26:59 9 7:29 19:30 6:59 15
13 JO HOLDEN 27:39 8 10:00 17:39 7:39 20
14 SCOTT WILSON 27:46 7 6:00 21:46 6:00 3
15 LOUIS THOMAS-MESSENGER 28:04 6 8:30 19:34 8:04 13
16 SIAN HUGHES 29:07 5 9:29 19:38 9:07 12
17 ALANNAH BIRTWISTLE 30:24 4 12:30 17:54 10:24 19
18 PAUL ROMAN 31:53 3 11:00 20:53 11:00 4
Guest results
Name Actual
MARK TURNBULL 21:06
JON GILES 21:10
JACO VAN GASS 21:38
GEORGE COGHLAN 22:14
MARK PICKLES 22:36
JACK GREEN 22:39
COLIN LYNCH 23:27
NEIL DRUMMOND 26:00
PAUL BIRKIN 26:33



1st 10 mile event - 13th April 2016 - 10 Mile TT JC/5

Pos Name Actual Scratch
points
H/Cap H/Cap Time New H/Cap H/Cap points
1 WILL KERSHAW 20:55 20 1:50 19:05 0:55 17
2 MATT BURT 22:03 19 4:45 17:18 2:03 20
3 ALEX TAYLOR 22:19 18 3:10 19:09 2:19 16
4 MARK HALLOWAY 22:28 17 4:00 18:28 2:28 18
5 DAVE HUGHES 22:54 16 3:25 19:29 2:54 15
6 CHRIS CHADDOCK 23:56 15 3:20 20:36 3:20 10
7 ROGER WRENN 24:46 14 4:10 20:36 4:10 10
8 PAUL DEAN 25:33 13 6:00 19:33 5:33 13
9 MATT YARDLEY 25:39 12 8:00 17:39 5:39 19
10 DOMINIC SLINN 26:25 11 6:00 20:25 6:25 11
11 DAISY PICKLES 27:29 10 7:35 19:54 7:29 12
12 CLAIRE LOGAN 27:56 9 6:15 21:41 6:15 6
13 WAYNE MARCHBANK 27:59 8 7:00 20:59 7:00 8
14 SIAN HUGHES 29:29 7 10:00 19:29 9:29 15
15 PAUL ROMAN 32:08 6 11:00 21:08 11:00 7
Guest results
Name Actual
SCOTT BURNS 21:27
PHIL BROOKE 22:18
ANDY GRAY 24:09
NEIL DRUMMOND 26:20
PAUL BIRKIN 26:48
JONATHAN BRIGHT 27:14
LOUIS THOMAS-MESSENGER 28:30
ROB WAGHORN 32:54